--/--/--

スポンサーサイト

上記の広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。
新しい記事を書く事で広告が消せます。
2011/05/04

映画your highness



your_highness_poster-xlarge.jpg

■your highness 予告はこちら■


i watched "your highness" wiz my friends today!!

there were ppl from Switzerland, Brazil, Mexico, and Korea*

this movie was so funny but little obscene


you shouldnt watch this for dating even though you like comedy!! haha



anyway Natalie Portman was soooo cool and beautiful in this movie

though i dont like the ending! haha



*****





there are many meeting chances here.


when i used PC at my school today, i became friends with a student who sit next to me by chance.


when i and my friend were waiting ppl in a station, we talked to woman who borrowed our cellphone, and she is looking for new room and she invited me as her roommate!



actually when i went to the movie theater with my friend, i didnt know 3 out of 5 ppl who went there together!!


i meet many many new ppl here everyday.



its sooo fun!!



but!!!!



what is sad is separation.


we know when we have to leave here...



i dont wanna think about this :(



AHHHHH





i gonna new house tomorrow too and go to library wiz my friend*

i hope i can find new nice house soon!!!




good night*
スポンサーサイト

コメント

非公開コメント

上記広告は1ヶ月以上更新のないブログに表示されています。新しい記事を書くことで広告を消せます。